Fatini Aziz

My photo
a girl which is chasing a dream to be a famous fashion designer and and wedding planner someday. AMIN... i am very outgoing and love to laugh like pontianak. i try to be myself.


breaking fast at nany sherry

wahh nama glamor gitu . haha seriously guys she treat me sooooooooo nice . when i entry her house i was like wow dah lama aku tak dtg rumah yg suasana kg . i really miss it , andthen salam nanny sherry , she asked me to call her as a nanny and she said " cucu baru nenek " alolo , sweet kan kan ? andthen lepas buka puasa dorg lepak dpn tv and nanny sherry said " meh duduk sini manja-2 dgn nenek" i was like ya allah baiknya :') i sit by her side and nanny keluarkan paper 2010 i guess ada gambar dia with samy vellu okay view this address for more details

we are talking to much and to her that bring me to nanny sherry's house i miss that kolah , hoho. btw thanks a lot to nanny sherry and her family and and her pak cu asyik usik aku je , malu la . aku dah la pemalu org nya. hahahaha having so much fun there <3 <3 <3

good news : i got new nanny :DD

No comments: